Résultat - XS - Triathlon de la Baie d'Armor 2017

Place Dossard Licence Nom Prénom Temps Total Cat Sexe Club Natation Chg Nat. Vélo Chg Vélo Course
1 145   BRIANTAIS FLORIAN 00:36:05 S3 M RENNES TRIATHLON 00:07:01 00:01:43 00:18:00 00:01:00 00:08:24
2 22 A75964C0010024MS1FRA PERIGNON Yoann 00:37:05 S1 M JOOL TRIATHLON 00:06:59 00:01:13 00:18:34 00:00:58 00:09:23
3 77 A62393C0050614MCAFRA LEQUITTE Thomas 00:38:00 CA M ASAEC COETQUIDAN TRIATHLON 00:07:44 00:01:32 00:18:54 00:00:58 00:08:55
4 95 0050629MS1FRA MANCHEC Gaëtan 00:38:09 S1 M PONTIVY TRIATHLON 00:08:14 00:01:37 00:17:41 00:01:03 00:09:36
5 73 0050641MS3FRA LE GOVIC Stéphane 00:38:57 S3 M GUINGAMP TRIATHLON 00:08:20 00:01:13 00:19:29 00:00:55 00:09:02
6 108 A35826C0050631MMIFRA LE ROUSSEAU Gatien 00:39:42 MI M CEPS DINAN TRIATHLON 00:07:55 00:01:17 00:19:42 00:01:03 00:09:46
7 116 a97395c0050625ms2fra MARC Arnaud 00:39:43 S2 M ST BRIEUC TRIATHLON 00:08:13 00:01:27 00:19:23 00:01:01 00:09:42
8 112   SACCHETTINI Gordon 00:39:44 S1 M   00:08:09 00:01:22 00:19:46 00:00:59 00:09:28
9 128 A66443C0050626MJUFRA GUILLERM Corentin 00:40:05 JU M ECBT 00:07:13 00:01:30 00:19:23 00:01:06 00:10:54
10 67   MORVAN Philippe 00:40:53 S2 M   00:09:07 00:01:33 00:19:52 00:01:12 00:09:13
11 86 A46794C RIDIER Florian 00:41:06 S3 M CHOLET TRIATHLON 00:08:47 00:01:52 00:19:32 00:01:11 00:09:45
12 34 A96793C0050624MS2FRA CHRISTOPHE Geoffrey 00:41:15 S2 M   00:08:28 00:01:45 00:20:31 00:01:14 00:09:21
13 124   FORET ROMAIN 00:41:36 S1 M   00:10:32 00:01:31 00:19:03 00:01:03 00:09:28
14 57 2100020588 TAUTY Alexandre 00:41:52 S2 M USA TRIATHLON 00:09:03 00:01:23 00:19:59 00:01:09 00:10:20
15 23   BENOIT RONAN 00:41:56 CA M   00:09:11 00:01:33 00:20:31 00:01:05 00:09:39
16 143   L'HER GUILLAUME 00:42:18 S2 M LANNION TRIATHLON 00:09:45 00:02:03 00:18:42 00:01:36 00:10:15
17 43   RAULT Gwendal 00:42:39 CA M QUINTIN TRIATHLON 00:08:04 00:01:51 00:20:35 00:01:07 00:11:04
18 105   LE MINIER Yoann 00:43:05 S4 M   00:09:36 00:01:58 00:20:08 00:01:18 00:10:07
19 98   HOUSSIN Kyrian 00:43:10 MI M CNSB 00:06:43 00:01:50 00:23:18 00:01:05 00:10:15
20 109 A96963C0050064MMIFRA LE GOFF Jeremie 00:43:11 MI M VAL ANDRE TRIATHLON 00:07:43 00:01:44 00:21:53 00:01:11 00:10:42
21 113   GOUDE Thomas 00:43:24 S3 M COURIR A DOL 00:08:53 00:01:23 00:20:37 00:01:10 00:11:23
22 75   SCOLAN Mathieu 00:43:26 S1 M   00:07:00 00:01:33 00:22:55 00:01:11 00:10:50
23 121   BLANDIN Florentin 00:43:51 S1 M   00:07:54 00:01:33 00:22:18 00:01:24 00:10:43
24 127   KERENEUR Régis 00:44:07 V1 M   00:09:24 00:02:14 00:20:56 00:01:27 00:10:07
25 27 A98200C0050619MCAFRA HERVÉ Gurvan 00:44:32 CA M LANNION TRIATHLON 00:08:46 00:01:58 00:22:56 00:01:02 00:09:51
26 13   MEROT Guillaume 00:44:36 CA M SECTION TRIATHLON CENTRE JEAN 23 QUINTIN 00:09:29 00:02:07 00:22:11 00:01:17 00:09:34
27 56 A50681C0050636MV4FRA PLANTEC Michel 00:44:37 V4 M TEAM LANDI TRI 00:09:25 00:01:48 00:21:05 00:01:19 00:11:02
28 29   JOSSET Victor 00:44:50 CA M   00:09:06 00:01:37 00:22:10 00:01:09 00:10:50
29 10   HERRY François 00:44:53 CA M   00:08:45 00:03:29 00:20:42 00:01:28 00:10:31
30 9   THEBAULT Pierre 00:45:06 CA M SECTION TRIATHLON CENTRE JEAN 23 QUINTIN 00:09:09 00:02:54 00:21:27 00:01:20 00:10:19
31 142   AUBIN MORGAN 00:45:07 S4 M   00:09:34 00:02:27 00:21:38 00:01:17 00:10:14
32 79   HUET Olivier 00:45:15 S4 M   00:09:09 00:01:52 00:22:05 00:01:25 00:10:46
33 97 A61823C0050614MMIFRA LE TARNEC Josselin 00:45:28 CA M A.S.A.E.C. COETQUIDAN TRIATHLON 00:08:13 00:02:02 00:23:04 00:01:06 00:11:06
34 118 A43195C0050615MMIFRA SIMONNEAUX VICTORIEN 00:45:35 MI M RENNES TRIATHLON 00:09:10 00:02:13 00:22:42 00:01:20 00:10:13
35 80   GROT Gurvan 00:45:36 S3 M TEAM AROMA CELTE 00:09:16 00:02:07 00:22:29 00:01:22 00:10:23
36 104 A35397C0050614MS4FRA MOREAU Ludovic 00:45:42 S4 M ASAEC COETQUIDAN TRIATHLON 00:07:47 00:02:07 00:23:21 00:01:16 00:11:14
37 14   BORDES Théo 00:46:09 S1 M   00:09:29 00:02:17 00:21:44 00:01:27 00:11:14
38 6   LAPRESTEY Gary 00:46:15 S3 M   00:10:18 00:02:17 00:22:15 00:01:25 00:10:02
39 110 A62832C0050631MMIFRA DUCLOS Matteo 00:46:17 MI M CEPS DINAN ARMOR TRIATHLON 00:09:02 00:02:00 00:22:51 00:01:12 00:11:13
40 76 A50913C0050614MV3FRA LEQUITTE DIDIER 00:46:18 V3 M ASAEC COETQUIDAN TRIATHLON 00:10:13 00:01:44 00:21:39 00:01:22 00:11:21
41 100   CHOLLET Caroline 00:46:20 CA F CNSB 00:10:18 00:02:11 00:22:51 00:01:04 00:09:58
42 42 A99645C DERVAL Mathilde 00:46:48 BE F CEPS DINAN TRIATHLON 00:09:00 00:01:36 00:23:21 00:00:59 00:11:53
43 62 2100235400 BRODEUR Jean-louis 00:46:51 V3 M USA TRIATHLON 00:09:01 00:01:38 00:22:50 00:01:18 00:12:06
44 8   LAPRESTEY Gabriel 00:47:03 S3 M   00:10:17 00:01:56 00:22:53 00:01:02 00:10:56
45 69   JOSSET MALO 00:47:09 S1 M VTT DU LIE 00:10:53 00:02:12 00:20:33 00:01:33 00:12:00
46 70   REGEARD FABRICE 00:47:17 V2 M   00:09:08 00:02:13 00:23:02 00:01:13 00:11:44
47 129 A72342C0050626MMIFRA GUILLERM Thomas 00:47:20 MI M ECBT 00:08:28 00:01:33 00:23:54 00:01:07 00:12:20
48 99 A88542C0230561MS1FRA EMILIEN TANKERE Emilien 00:47:23 S1 M ACLR 00:08:48 00:01:58 00:23:26 00:01:26 00:11:47
49 19   COLLIN Simon 00:47:26 CA M   00:09:12 00:01:42 00:23:04 00:01:26 00:12:04
50 114   AMICE Guillaume 00:47:29 S2 M   00:10:07 00:01:59 00:22:48 00:01:15 00:11:22
51 32   MOINET PHILUIPPE 00:47:48 V2 M   00:08:33 00:03:00 00:23:59 00:01:15 00:11:03
52 45   VOYER LAURENT 00:47:56 V2 M FOOTING LANDERNEEN TEAM TFR 00:09:39 00:02:13 00:23:09 00:01:45 00:11:12
53 83   MINGAM MARIE 00:48:12 S2 F   00:10:59 00:01:54 00:23:56 00:01:03 00:10:21
54 52   THOMIN Christian 00:48:27 V4 M FOOTING LANDERNEEN 00:09:48 00:02:46 00:22:37 00:01:17 00:12:00
55 5   BALLOUARD MICKAEL 00:48:38 V2 M   00:12:40 00:02:29 00:21:14 00:01:42 00:10:35
56 130 A48687C0050626FV2FRA GUILLERM Véronique 00:48:44 V2 F ECBT 00:09:16 00:01:47 00:22:03 00:01:27 00:14:13
57 111   BAILLY Maxime 00:48:51 S2 M   00:10:09 00:04:10 00:22:53 00:01:21 00:10:20
58 71 A93004C0050631MMIFRA REGEARD Jules 00:49:10 MI M CEPS DINAN TRIATHLON 00:09:36 00:01:50 00:26:15 00:01:00 00:10:30
59 78 A62391C0050614FV1FRA LEQUITTE PATRICIA 00:49:16 V1 F ASAEC COETQUIDAN TRIATHLON 00:11:10 00:02:24 00:24:00 00:01:06 00:10:39
60 93   LECUYER HUBERT 00:49:22 V4 M ASAEC 00:10:16 00:02:27 00:22:43 00:01:38 00:12:19
61 133   MONTEIRO PEIXOTO Niels 00:49:42 CA M   00:08:48 00:03:03 00:24:34 00:01:27 00:11:53
62 122   RAFFENEL Emilie 00:49:46 S3 F   00:09:09 00:01:57 00:25:00 00:01:15 00:12:27
63 72   DUMENIL ENZO 00:49:47 BE M DINANTRIATHLON 00:09:36 00:01:50 00:26:24 00:01:03 00:10:56
64 49   BERDELLOU YANN 00:49:50 V2 M FOOTING LANDERNEEN 00:11:47 00:02:11 00:23:17 00:01:28 00:11:09
65 64   BREHELIN JEAN-MARC 00:50:02 S4 M   00:11:54 00:02:29 00:22:48 00:02:00 00:10:53
66 101   ROUAULT Pauline 00:50:12 CA F CNSB 00:10:53 00:02:00 00:24:21 00:01:11 00:11:48
67 117   ROUDAUT Frederic 00:50:35 V1 M TFR FOOTING LANDERNEEN 00:11:07 00:02:05 00:23:35 00:01:27 00:12:22
68 48   LULLIEN Kevin 00:50:37 V1 M   00:10:24 00:03:33 00:23:52 00:01:10 00:11:42
69 63   RIVOLET Agnès 00:50:52 S3 F   00:12:15 00:01:57 00:23:39 00:01:32 00:11:30
70 131 A52241C0050626MV4FRA GUILLERM Daniel 00:51:00 V4 M ECBT 00:10:23 00:02:27 00:24:01 00:01:28 00:12:43
71 115   BODET Mathilde 00:51:05 S3 F   00:10:45 00:02:23 00:24:17 00:01:51 00:11:51
72 141   LEQUITTE LENA 00:51:17 BE F A.S.A.E.C. COETQUIDAN TRIATHLON 00:09:26 00:01:55 00:26:23 00:01:11 00:12:23
73 125   BARDIN Ivan 00:51:17 V3 M   00:08:43 00:03:14 00:25:56 00:01:14 00:12:12
74 1   AUDURIER Philippe 00:51:25 V4 M   00:11:48 00:02:04 00:23:49 00:01:09 00:12:38
75 53   COMMERE Hugo 00:51:41 JU M   00:09:41 00:03:36 00:24:32 00:01:39 00:12:15
76 146   CERRATO CEDRIC 00:51:43 V1 M   00:11:05 00:02:33 00:24:01 00:01:27 00:12:39
77 15   HELLARD Estelle 00:52:01 S1 F   00:09:29 00:02:12 00:26:03 00:01:28 00:12:51
78 94 A68664C0050619FV1FRA BENECH BLANCHARD Elodie 00:52:11 V1 F LANNION TRIATHLON 00:11:02 00:01:47 00:25:02 00:01:36 00:12:47
79 36   PERREAUT Joëlle 00:52:30 V1 F   00:10:02 00:02:50 00:25:51 00:01:32 00:12:17
80 3 A83027C0050056MMIFRA LAURENT Gwendal 00:53:05 MI M CNC TRIATHLON 00:10:43 00:01:53 00:26:35 00:01:26 00:12:30
81 82   THOMAS CHRISTOPHE 00:53:28 S4 M   00:09:34 00:02:40 00:24:31 00:01:53 00:14:51
82 41 A99645C DERVAL Margaux 00:53:34 MI F CEPS DINAN TRIATHLON 00:10:53 00:02:00 00:26:28 00:01:14 00:13:01
83 18   JOUNO Julien 00:53:47 S4 M   00:10:43 00:03:29 00:24:36 00:01:23 00:13:37
84 26   AUFFRET Sonia 00:53:52 V1 F LANNION TRIATHLON 00:10:44 00:02:46 00:25:50 00:01:31 00:13:03
85 120   LE GARLANTEZEC Stephane 00:53:53 V4 M   00:12:42 00:03:38 00:23:37 00:02:12 00:11:46
86 28   MICHEL Julien 00:53:59 S4 M   00:11:11 00:03:05 00:26:34 00:01:05 00:12:06
87 35   LE FAOU PAULINE 00:54:01 S2 F   00:10:18 00:02:31 00:27:10 00:01:30 00:12:35
88 68   BRIEND Loïs 00:54:30 CA M   00:12:00 00:04:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
89 16   BIDAN Olivier 00:54:51 V1 M MEGA CLUB 00:07:32 00:02:24 00:28:21 00:01:58 00:14:39
90 51   DEVILLER Théo 00:55:15 CA M   00:11:44 00:03:50 00:26:00 00:01:19 00:12:24
91 40   DEVILLER Dimitri 00:55:16 V1 M   00:11:50 00:04:29 00:25:21 00:01:12 00:12:25
92 7   HELLARD PIERRE-YVES 00:56:00 V4 M   00:11:38 00:03:07 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
93 102   VIAUD MARION 00:56:11 S4 F   00:11:23 00:02:09 00:27:03 00:01:24 00:14:16
94 89   JACQ Mickael 00:56:12 V2 M   00:11:49 00:03:36 00:26:08 00:01:51 00:12:51
95 59   BERNAS Véronique 00:56:26 V1 F FOOTING LANDERNEEN 00:11:46 00:02:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
96 96   CHAUVEL ANNE-LAURE 00:56:58 S3 F   00:11:43 00:03:17 00:28:16 00:01:16 00:12:27
97 87   DAUMAS Laurent 00:57:01 V4 M   00:11:22 00:02:48 00:28:13 00:01:30 00:13:11
98 88   NO Gregory 00:57:18 S3 M   00:11:51 00:03:43 00:26:21 00:01:41 00:13:44
99 24   POULAIN BENOIT 00:58:23 V1 M ASLJF 00:10:50 00:04:05 00:28:40 00:01:16 00:13:34
100 37   MOINET--PERREAUT Julien 00:58:25 MI M   00:11:38 00:04:42 00:28:10 00:01:26 00:12:31
101 30   JUPIN Laura 00:58:59 S2 F   00:11:46 00:03:10 00:29:41 00:01:18 00:13:07
102 123   ROZE PASCAL 00:59:28 V3 M   00:11:22 00:07:12 00:26:47 00:01:35 00:12:35
103 144   FEREC SEBASTIEN 00:59:32 S3 M   00:12:56 00:03:36 00:27:39 00:01:51 00:13:33
104 107   PELLAN Julien 01:00:19 V1 M 100%COLLEGUES FUTSAL 00:11:22 00:05:59 00:29:24 00:01:34 00:12:03
105 55   GARDEY Quentin 01:00:41 S2 M   00:08:59 00:03:33 00:29:46 00:01:41 00:16:43
106 47   JUBERT Franck 01:00:52 V1 M   00:10:58 00:04:34 00:29:15 00:01:29 00:14:38
107 91   CALONNE DOROTHEE 01:01:01 V2 F   00:11:41 00:02:42 00:32:15 00:01:13 00:13:13
108 92   DU TEILLEUL MARGAUX 01:01:02 CA F   00:08:53 00:03:03 00:32:49 00:01:19 00:14:59
109 54   BROSSET Jessica 01:01:25 S2 F   00:13:07 00:02:54 00:30:14 00:01:23 00:13:49
110 12   MERRIEN VERONIQUE 01:01:31 V3 F LA VAILLANTE COURSE A PIED 00:14:28 00:03:17 00:28:03 00:01:18 00:14:27
111 39   QUENTIN ANNE 01:01:34 V1 F   00:10:21 00:03:45 00:31:31 00:01:24 00:14:34
112 140   LEROUX XAVIER 01:03:23 V1 M   00:10:38 00:04:54 00:28:53 00:02:54 00:16:06
113 58   SAVE Maureen 01:03:52 S3 F   00:12:42 00:04:08 00:28:42 00:01:42 00:16:39
114 119   PRIGENT Maryse 01:03:52 V2 F   00:13:02 00:03:37 00:32:04 00:01:25 00:13:47
115 38   COISY JOHAN 01:03:58 V1 M   00:13:34 00:04:03 00:31:35 00:01:39 00:13:08
116 33   LE GALL PAULINE 01:04:25 S2 F   00:12:32 00:03:16 00:30:56 00:01:35 00:16:08
117 81   BELLOT Catherine 01:05:19 V3 F   00:12:09 00:03:17 00:30:29 00:01:49 00:17:37
118 106   OBRIOT Amélie 01:07:13 S1 F   00:13:11 00:03:14 00:32:56 00:01:43 00:16:11
119 50   JOSEPH-FRANCOIS Céline 01:07:15 S3 F   00:13:06 00:03:34 00:31:23 00:01:46 00:17:28
120 4   TARDIVEL Maelle 01:07:23 MI F   00:14:04 00:05:51 00:29:31 00:01:33 00:16:25
121 44   GONDET Gaetan 01:08:40 S3 M   00:12:02 00:04:41 00:30:37 00:02:10 00:19:13
122 103   MOISAN Maïa 01:08:59 CA F   00:09:53 00:03:44 00:38:09 00:01:32 00:15:43
123 90   PELARD Katell 01:09:35 CA F   00:12:41 00:03:24 00:37:12 00:01:37 00:14:44
124 17   LE BONHOMME Charlotte 01:11:58 S3 F   00:13:22 00:04:07 00:34:37 00:01:36 00:18:17
125 126   GODIN ANGELIQUE 01:13:40 S3 F   00:12:26 00:02:45 00:37:31 00:01:48 00:19:13
126 60   GINESTE Carine 01:18:30 V1 F   00:11:04 00:10:46 00:34:41 00:02:26 00:19:35
127 61   PEDRONO NOLWENN 01:18:30 S4 F   00:11:27 00:10:24 00:34:42 00:02:24 00:19:35
128 132   FILATRE Ondine 01:18:30 S1 F   00:18:41 00:03:16 00:34:52 00:02:15 00:19:28
DNF 2 A35856C0050637MV3FRA CALLAREC Jacques 00:00:00 V3 M BREST TRIATHLON 00:08:00 00:01:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF 25   JOULAIN ERIC 00:00:00 V3 M TEAM HDB 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS 11   JACQUIN Jeremy 00:00:00 S2 M   00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS 20   MADEC AURELIE 00:00:00 S3 F   00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS 21   LE COZ DAMIEN 00:00:00 S3 M   00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS 31 A35113C0050618FMIFRA BURGAENTZLEN Eva 00:00:00 MI F LORIENT TRIATHLON 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS 46   HERVE Felicie 00:00:00 V1 F   00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS 65   LECLERCQ Erwan 00:00:00 V2 M JUDISPORTS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS 66   MARCHI Valerie 00:00:00 V2 F OCC TRIATHLON 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS 74 A92202C0050637FS1FRA YVIN Johanne 00:00:00 S1 F BREST TRIATHLON 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS 84 A91720C0050637FS1FRA REUSSE Marine 00:00:00 S1 F BREST TRIATHLON 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS 85   MARTI Bastien 00:00:00 S4 M   00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00