Résultat - S - Triathlon de la Baie d'Armor 2017

Place Dossard Licence Nom Prénom Temps Total Cat Sexe Club Natation Chg Nat. Vélo Chg Vélo Course
1 91 A35950C0050636MS1FRA ARROS COLLIN 01:09:55 S1 M LANDIVISIAU TRIATHLON 00:10:55 00:01:11 00:37:53 00:01:07 00:18:51
2 19 A49100C0050615MS2FRA PLEVEN MATHIEU 01:10:59 S2 M RENNES TRIATHLON 00:13:42 00:01:14 00:36:45 00:00:57 00:18:24
3 60 A35273C0050620MS2FRA DUAULT Romain 01:12:01 S2 M LOCMINE TRIATHLON 00:11:15 00:01:13 00:39:23 00:01:02 00:19:10
4 98 A63714C0050637MS3FRA PENGUILLY Hugo 01:12:08 S3 M BREST TRIATHLON 00:11:33 00:01:37 00:40:18 00:01:07 00:17:35
5 21 A34798C0050615MS2FRA LE CORVEC TRISTAN 01:12:33 S2 M RENNES TRIATHLON 00:10:45 00:01:00 00:40:12 00:01:09 00:19:28
6 63 A85778C0050620MS2FRA GOUEDARD Simon 01:12:49 S2 M TRIATHLON CLUB LOCMINE 00:11:51 00:01:26 00:37:31 00:01:06 00:20:57
7 78 A31755C0050629MS2FRA TREHIN Julien 01:13:07 S2 M PONTIVY TRIATHLON 00:12:20 00:01:17 00:39:20 00:01:06 00:19:06
8 49 A83515C0050619MV1FRA LEBRETON Arnaud 01:13:20 V1 M LANNION TRIATHLON 00:12:20 00:01:21 00:40:03 00:00:58 00:18:41
9 51 A35237C0050619MS4FRA ROUXEL Erwan 01:14:01 V1 M LANNION TRIATHLON 00:11:21 00:01:38 00:39:05 00:01:06 00:20:52
10 34 A35119C0050618MJUFRA BURGAENTZLEN Matthis 01:14:07 JU M FLK LORIENT 00:10:51 00:01:19 00:41:07 00:01:00 00:19:52
11 77 A86306C0050629MS2FRA ROBIN Anthony 01:14:16 S2 M PONTIVY TRIATHLON 00:12:09 00:01:18 00:39:48 00:01:08 00:19:56
12 75 A83452C0050629MS1FRA LE GOFF Corentin 01:14:21 S1 M PONTIVY TRIATHLON 00:11:17 00:01:22 00:40:20 00:01:04 00:20:20
13 13 B02541C0050066MS1FRA JEGAT Jason 01:14:25 S1 M TEAM FUNTRI 00:12:27 00:01:21 00:38:33 00:01:06 00:21:00
14 204   JOUANIGOT Benoit 01:14:34 S4 M QUIMPER TRIATHLON 00:13:17 00:01:47 00:38:03 00:01:31 00:19:58
15 22 A70457C0050615MS4FRA LE VERGER Josselin 01:14:37 S4 M RENNES TRIATHLON 00:12:17 00:01:17 00:39:51 00:01:08 00:20:06
16 147 0050622MV3FRA LE GOFF GILLES 01:14:48 V3 M DAUPHINS DE L ELORN LANDERNEAU 00:12:26 00:01:36 00:40:20 00:01:13 00:19:15
17 74 A35593C0050628MV2FRA QUILLIER Christophe 01:14:52 V2 M PLOEMEUR TRI 00:11:20 00:01:23 00:40:44 00:01:07 00:20:19
18 90 A95040C0050632MS2FRA COUTURE Julien 01:14:53 S2 M MORLAIX TRIATHLON 00:11:18 00:01:24 00:40:56 00:01:08 00:20:08
19 15 A74999C0050612MCAFRA VEISTROFFER BAPTISTE 01:14:58 CA M TRIATHLON CLUB DE QUIMPER 00:12:13 00:01:22 00:39:43 00:01:09 00:20:33
20 70 A84861C0050625MS2FRA LE PETILLON ALEXANDRE 01:15:25 S3 M BREST TRIATHLON 00:11:33 00:01:44 00:41:29 00:01:14 00:19:28
21 73 A79398C0050626MS1FRA VIELEROBE GAEL 01:15:28 S1 M ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIATHLON 00:11:05 00:01:11 00:41:29 00:00:57 00:20:48
22 1 A37648C0040673MV2FRA CLAIRIS JEROME 01:16:22 V2 M DIJON SINGLETRACK 00:14:06 00:01:30 00:40:41 00:01:02 00:19:05
23 71 A93307C0050625MS3FRA LE BRAS Alexandre 01:16:34 S3 M ST BRIEUC TRIATHLON 00:13:09 00:01:27 00:39:24 00:01:05 00:21:30
24 66 A35292C0050622MV1FRA BOUGAULT Christophe 01:16:51 V1 M DAUPHINS DE L ELORN LANDERNEAU 00:11:11 00:01:23 00:43:39 00:01:07 00:19:32
25 2 A79460C0050045MS2FRA RAMBAUD Simon 01:17:33 S2 M OCC NATATION TRIATHLON 00:14:03 00:01:56 00:41:33 00:00:58 00:19:06
26 108 A80230C0050641MS4FRA ROUX Mathieu 01:17:46 S4 M GUINGAMP TRIATHLON 00:12:55 00:01:18 00:41:11 00:01:06 00:21:16
27 152 0050055MS2FRA LUCAS Hervé 01:17:47 S2 M SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON 00:11:11 00:01:33 00:42:43 00:01:08 00:21:15
28 122 A36056COO50637MV2FRA LE DUFF Gael 01:17:53 V2 M BREST TRIATHLON 00:13:17 00:01:27 00:40:59 00:01:07 00:21:05
29 120 B03165C0230582MS2FRA LE BRETON Clément 01:17:59 S2 M TOBESPORT 00:12:33 00:01:59 00:42:49 00:01:08 00:19:32
30 33 A86692C0050617MS1FRA LE CREOUR Alan 01:18:09 S1 M WAPITI TRIATHLON CLUB 00:12:16 00:01:32 00:43:37 00:01:10 00:19:36
31 48 A35222C0050619MV1FRA ALAIN Jérôme 01:18:13 V1 M LANNION TRIATHLON 00:13:01 00:01:53 00:41:45 00:01:14 00:20:22
32 92 A35933C0050636MV3FRA ARROS Jean-christophe 01:18:17 V3 M TEAM LANDI ST POL 00:13:25 00:01:54 00:41:37 00:01:15 00:20:09
33 101 A35145C0050640MJUFRA LE RUYET PAUL 01:18:21 JU M HENNEBONT TRIATHLON 00:13:44 00:01:31 00:41:33 00:01:07 00:20:28
34 23 A73694C0050615MCAFRA ROUTIER Nicolas 01:18:36 CA M RENNES TRIATHLON 00:12:32 00:01:20 00:39:34 00:01:11 00:24:01
35 27 A35927C0050615FS1FRA DANIELLOU Justine 01:18:48 S1 F RENNES TRIATHLON 00:11:37 00:01:49 00:43:35 00:01:11 00:20:37
36 8 B02643C0050064MS1FRA DE LA PALLIERE VINCENT 01:19:02 S1 M VAL ANDRE TRIATLHON 00:14:02 00:01:41 00:42:29 00:01:01 00:19:52
37 89 A48316C0050632MV1FRA LE JAN Arnaud 01:19:05 V1 M MORLAIX TRIATHLON 00:12:39 00:01:29 00:41:46 00:01:16 00:21:58
38 142   MARTIN RAULT MARTIN 01:19:36 CA M SECTION TRIATHLON JEAN 23 QUINTIN 00:16:01 00:02:08 00:35:50 00:01:27 00:24:12
39 88 A52875C0050631MCAFRA TAILLANDIER Gaël 01:19:53 CA M CEPS DINAN TRIATHLON 00:12:14 00:01:19 00:43:42 00:00:58 00:21:41
40 178   DORSO Denis 01:20:00 S3 M   00:16:16 00:02:49 00:36:19 00:01:35 00:23:03
41 185 0050641MJUFRA LE BIGOT Maxime 01:20:09 JU M GUINGAMP TRIATHLON 00:13:40 00:01:50 00:41:16 00:01:23 00:22:02
42 96 A47924C0050637MS4FRA CANAULT Olivier 01:20:16 S4 M BREST TRIATHLON 00:13:23 00:01:31 00:43:29 00:01:05 00:20:49
43 26 A76886C0050615MS1FRA GUYOMAR Cervin 01:20:57 S1 M RENNES TRIATHLON 00:13:58 00:02:27 00:42:58 00:01:15 00:20:21
44 12 A94970C0050064MV1FRA PRUDHOMME Sylvain 01:21:33 V1 M VAL ANDRE TRIATHLON 00:13:20 00:01:22 00:43:17 00:01:13 00:22:22
45 4 A79317C0050055MV2FRA PESTEL Cyrille 01:21:38 V2 M ST GREGOIRE TRIATHLON 00:23:43 00:02:22 00:37:03 00:01:50 00:16:43
46 52   GAZZERA Thomas 01:21:55 S4 M QUIMPER TRIATHLON 00:11:25 00:01:23 00:49:19 00:01:06 00:18:45
47 134 0050614MS2FRA MENEZ Jean-philippe 01:22:06 S2 M ASAEC COETQUIDANT TRIATHLON 00:14:07 00:01:35 00:44:23 00:01:03 00:21:00
48 93 A78479C0050636MS4FRA BERTHELE Vincent 01:22:29 S4 M TEAM LANDI TRIATHLON 00:14:04 00:02:00 00:42:35 00:01:25 00:22:27
49 117 A50660C0200609MV1FRA CHAUVIERE David 01:22:38 V1 M COUTANCES TRIATHLON 00:13:16 00:02:02 00:44:29 00:01:13 00:21:41
50 86 A70960C0050631MCAFRA CONTY Arnaud 01:22:42 JU M CEPS DINAN TRIATHLON 00:12:25 00:01:56 00:45:14 00:01:04 00:22:04
51 121   COUTURE Thierry 01:22:53 S2 M LANNION TRIATHLON 00:12:48 00:01:33 00:42:21 00:01:23 00:24:50
52 132 0050637MS3FRA COCHET Mickael 01:22:59 S3 M BREST TRIATHLON 00:14:11 00:01:58 00:43:36 00:01:24 00:21:52
53 186   PELLAN Axel 01:23:16 S1 M   00:14:03 00:02:04 00:44:41 00:01:33 00:20:57
54 107 A95238C0050641MV1FRA LEFEVRE Vincent 01:23:18 V1 M GUINGAMP TRIATHLON 00:14:07 00:01:47 00:45:45 00:01:07 00:20:34
55 82 A35806C0050631MV2FRA BARBE DENIS 01:23:25 V2 M CEPS DINAN TRIATHLON 00:16:35 00:02:06 00:42:11 00:01:16 00:21:20
56 111 A75826C0050649MV1FRA KERLEO Jean-Marc 01:23:30 V1 M IROISE TRIATHLON 00:13:38 00:01:56 00:45:32 00:01:12 00:21:14
57 10 A95119C0050064MV1FRA BOULAIRE Nicolas 01:23:33 V1 M VAL ANDRE TRIATHLON 00:16:51 00:01:32 00:42:23 00:01:14 00:21:35
58 165   BIDAN Olivier 01:23:33 V1 M MEGA CLUB 00:14:38 00:02:23 00:41:46 00:01:47 00:23:01
59 79 A32510C0050629FS2FRA GUYON Laura 01:23:37 S2 F PONTIVY TRIATHLON 00:13:08 00:01:31 00:46:00 00:01:01 00:21:59
60 50 A83127C0050619MS1FRA MICHEL Marin 01:23:41 S1 M LANNION TRIATHLON 00:11:26 00:01:45 00:46:20 00:01:16 00:22:56
61 126   MATHIEU Arnaud 01:23:59 S3 M   00:15:41 00:02:34 00:44:34 00:01:19 00:19:53
62 94 A16654C0050637MV1FRA BRION Mathieu 01:24:06 V1 M BREST TRIATHLON 00:14:08 00:01:45 00:45:21 00:01:07 00:21:48
63 32 A35681C0050616FCAFRA EVANNO Lylou 01:24:17 CA F ECUREUILS DE PLOUAY 00:12:01 00:01:17 00:47:28 00:01:05 00:22:27
64 118 A90756C0230553MV1FRA PASCO Yann 01:24:49 V1 M TRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOU 00:15:22 00:02:01 00:43:27 00:01:34 00:22:27
65 141   GALLARD Nicolas 01:24:52 S3 M   00:13:02 00:01:47 00:44:25 00:01:18 00:24:22
66 116 B02104C0160000MS2FRA ANTONI Octave 01:24:59 S2 M   00:13:47 00:02:01 00:45:00 00:01:28 00:22:45
67 17 A96379C0050614MS4FRA HOUSSIN Aurélien 01:25:07 S4 M ASAEC COETQUIDAN TRIATHLON 00:15:40 00:01:37 00:43:19 00:01:15 00:23:16
68 209   LEBRETON JEROME 01:25:08 S4 M   00:15:02 00:02:25 00:46:26 00:01:42 00:19:36
69 56 A87200C0050619MS1FRA MARZIN Jean-Marie 01:25:57 S2 M LANNION TRIATHLON 00:14:01 00:01:55 00:46:26 00:01:32 00:22:05
70 24 A91628C0050615FS4GBR CROWLEY Eloise 01:26:02 S4 F RENNES TRIATHLON 00:11:40 00:01:46 00:48:53 00:01:19 00:22:26
71 175   MARTI Bastien 01:26:11 S4 M   00:13:21 00:02:40 00:47:11 00:01:33 00:21:27
72 172   BOIVIN Xavier 01:26:17 S4 M   00:14:37 00:02:18 00:46:46 00:01:33 00:21:04
73 153   JAFFRELOT Yannick 01:26:18 V2 M   00:15:02 00:03:08 00:44:50 00:01:56 00:21:23
74 99 A36041C0050637MV1FRA LE BOT Jean-Philippe 01:26:20 V1 M BREST TRIATHLON 00:15:30 00:02:05 00:46:03 00:01:28 00:21:16
75 160   BADOUARD ERIC 01:26:39 S4 M   00:12:13 00:02:35 00:46:11 00:01:30 00:24:12
76 129   LE SAGE YOHANN 01:26:40 S2 M CNSB 00:13:46 00:02:11 00:49:25 00:00:55 00:20:24
77 25 A34811C0050615MV1FRA MARCIL Vincent 01:26:51 V1 M RENNES TRIATHLON 00:14:03 00:01:38 00:47:11 00:01:31 00:22:30
78 72 A78663C0050625MS4FRA TANGRE Jerome 01:26:54 S4 M SAINT BRIEUC TRIATHLON 00:13:57 00:01:34 00:47:01 00:01:18 00:23:06
79 138   MORO .DENIS 01:27:00 V3 M   00:13:24 00:02:16 00:47:12 00:01:32 00:22:39
80 155 1849397 GARIN Kelian 01:27:05 CA M UA LANGUEUX 00:14:38 00:02:08 00:44:28 00:01:38 00:24:15
81 14 A80273C0050612MV2FRA CADRAN Pascal 01:27:07 V2 M TRIATHLON CLUB DE QUIMPER 00:14:57 00:02:19 00:46:11 00:01:22 00:22:20
82 195   CARFANTAN Damien 01:27:10 S3 M MEGA CLUB 00:15:34 00:02:53 00:45:08 00:01:50 00:21:46
83 119 A31846C0230566MV2FRA MEROT Gwen 01:27:11 V2 M SAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLON 00:16:20 00:01:58 00:45:05 00:01:34 00:22:16
84 162   LUCAS Tanguy 01:27:26 S4 M   00:16:37 00:01:56 00:44:40 00:01:27 00:22:48
85 184   GUEGAN Pierre-Corentin 01:27:39 S2 M   00:14:24 00:02:43 00:46:03 00:01:39 00:22:52
86 20 A35414C0050615FS2FRA HELLEUX CHARLOTTE 01:27:40 S2 F RENNES TRIATHLON 00:12:56 00:01:22 00:47:38 00:01:22 00:24:25
87 40 A35196C0050619MV1FRA BOCHEREAU Christophe 01:27:45 V2 M LANNION TRIATHLON 00:16:46 00:01:50 00:46:26 00:01:41 00:21:04
88 164   BIDAN HUGO 01:27:45 CA M MEGA CLUB 00:14:13 00:02:23 00:44:32 00:02:07 00:24:32
89 84 A35770C0050631MV3FRA DUMENIL FRANCK 01:27:53 V3 M CEPS DINAN TRIATHLON 00:13:37 00:01:48 00:47:24 00:01:23 00:23:43
90 150   VERDURE Julien 01:27:57 V2 M   00:15:39 00:03:11 00:46:09 00:01:42 00:21:18
91 137   HAQUIN Simon 01:28:10 JU M   00:11:58 00:01:49 00:49:21 00:01:31 00:23:33
92 11 A96837C0050064MS4FRA GIRARD Jerome 01:28:14 S4 M TRIATHLON VAL ANDRE 00:14:04 00:02:23 00:46:20 00:01:33 00:23:57
93 61 A83737C0050620MV2FRA MASSOT Sylvain 01:28:15 V2 M TRIATHLON CLUB LOCMINE 00:13:29 00:01:20 00:51:37 00:01:10 00:20:41
94 65 A63752C0050622FV1BEL BOUGAULT Annelies 01:28:24 V1 F DAUPHINS DE L ELORN LANDERNEAU 00:11:48 00:01:53 00:49:09 00:01:21 00:24:14
95 62 A83096C0050620MS3FRA THEZE Benoit 01:28:26 S3 M TRIATHLON CLUB DE LOCMINE 00:13:43 00:01:58 00:47:30 00:01:19 00:23:57
96 102 A36176C0050641MV1FRA BECAM Cyrille 01:28:28 V1 M GUINGAMP TRIATHLON 00:14:23 00:02:00 00:46:17 00:01:20 00:24:30
97 187   KERGUS Fred 01:28:51 V1 M   00:15:20 00:02:15 00:46:15 00:01:40 00:23:21
98 18 A34931C0050615MV3FRA DESPRETZ Paul-Éric 01:28:57 V3 M RENNES TRIATHLON 00:15:25 00:01:50 00:45:37 00:01:47 00:24:20
99 161   JEZEGOU Yannick 01:29:01 S3 M AC PLOUEDERN 00:15:07 00:02:21 00:45:15 00:01:29 00:24:50
100 130   HINAULT Franck 01:29:04 V2 M VC EVRON 00:16:25 00:02:08 00:45:11 00:01:25 00:23:57
101 58 A50927C0050619MV3FRA LE PETIT Francois 01:29:06 V3 M LANNION TRIATHLON 00:17:36 00:02:16 00:45:19 00:01:34 00:22:24
102 113 A83851C0050652MV1FRA MORIN David 01:29:06 V1 M MEGA CLUB 00:15:24 00:02:21 00:46:21 00:01:55 00:23:07
103 188 0050622MV3FRA BRAMOULLE LIONEL Lionel 01:29:20 V3 M DAUPHINS DE L ELORN LANDERNEAU 00:15:18 00:01:55 00:46:51 00:01:39 00:23:39
104 6 A62641C0050056MV1FRA LAURENT Frederic 01:29:40 V1 M CNC TRIATHLON 00:13:18 00:01:50 00:48:58 00:01:27 00:24:09
105 59 A88903C0050620MV1FRA ADDE Dominique 01:29:48 V1 M TRIAHTLON CLUB DE LOCMINE 00:13:39 00:01:53 00:48:36 00:02:04 00:23:38
106 103 A49068C0050641FCAFRA CREACH CORALIE 01:29:51 CA F GUINGAMP TRIATHLON 00:12:02 00:01:27 00:50:01 00:01:08 00:25:16
107 189   MOULIN XAVIER 01:29:55 V2 M   00:21:30 00:02:23 00:42:37 00:01:49 00:21:38
108 43 A97379C0050619MV3FRA ROUZES Christophe 01:30:01 V3 M LANNION TRIATHLON 00:16:11 00:02:40 00:47:47 00:01:23 00:22:02
109 83 A35777C0050631MS4FRA LE SCORNET Nicolas 01:30:02 S4 M CEPS DINAN TRIATHLON 00:13:56 00:02:22 00:48:52 00:01:45 00:23:09
110 131   MARCHAL Sébastien 01:30:06 S2 M   00:14:18 00:03:04 00:48:17 00:01:54 00:22:34
111 159   LE GOT Jean-Christophe 01:30:07 V1 M LA VAILLANTE SAINT BRIEUC 00:18:30 00:02:26 00:46:53 00:01:53 00:20:28
112 114 A85996C0050653MV3FRA ROISNEL FRANCK 01:30:21 V3 M VAL ANDRE TRIATHLON 00:16:22 00:02:30 00:47:33 00:01:27 00:22:31
113 9 A94853C0050064MS3FRA BLANCHARD Alexandre 01:30:28 S3 M PLENEUF VAL ANDRE 00:14:22 00:03:07 00:48:06 00:01:19 00:23:36
114 7 A94430C0050064MV1FRA DELAMARRE Vincent 01:30:40 V1 M VAL ANDRE TRIATHLON 00:15:19 00:01:47 00:46:45 00:01:25 00:25:26
115 37 A82858C0050619MV1FRA HERVÉ David 01:30:45 V1 M LANNION TRIATHLON 00:15:00 00:02:35 00:47:09 00:01:28 00:24:35
116 31 A89746C0050615MS4FRA CHAUVEAU DE BOURDON Maxime 01:30:48 S4 M RENNES TRIATHLON 00:13:23 00:01:38 00:51:23 00:01:09 00:23:17
117 5 A96202C0050056MS3FRA BIRIEN KEVIN 01:31:27 S3 M CNC TRIATHLON 00:15:28 00:01:47 00:47:45 00:02:21 00:24:08
118 203   KVATERNIK Roland 01:31:38 V1 M   00:16:41 00:01:54 00:47:43 00:01:34 00:23:48
119 191   RICHEUX SAMUEL 01:31:50 V1 M MEGACLUB 00:17:44 00:02:53 00:46:23 00:01:56 00:22:56
120 179   RAFFENEL Gildas 01:31:54 S3 M RAFFENEL 00:15:42 00:02:09 00:45:42 00:01:28 00:26:55
121 44 A35227C0050619MV4FRA QUEMENER Bruno 01:31:58 V4 M LANNION TRIATHLON 00:16:50 00:02:57 00:47:34 00:01:27 00:23:13
122 87 A98954C0050631MS3FRA SCOLAN Francois 01:32:14 S3 M CEPS DINAN TRIATHLON 00:15:01 00:01:52 00:49:17 00:01:48 00:24:18
123 210   DERVAL Benoit 01:32:16 V2 M   00:14:05 00:03:12 00:50:15 00:01:27 00:23:19
124 208   LEBOIS Laurent 01:32:31 S3 M   00:14:52 00:02:21 00:48:27 00:01:28 00:25:25
125 47 A50532C0050619MV2FRA LE BORGNE Bertrand 01:32:49 V2 M LANNION TRIATHLON 00:16:42 00:02:03 00:47:48 00:01:29 00:24:50
126 182 0050612FS3FRA JOUANIGOT Adèle 01:33:16 S3 F QUIMPER TRIATHLON 00:15:25 00:02:31 00:50:28 00:01:32 00:23:22
127 201   LE GAL GILLES 01:33:20 V3 M CNPL 00:16:21 00:02:16 00:46:59 00:01:54 00:25:50
128 104 A36193C0050641MV1FRA QUEVAREC DAMIEN 01:33:22 V1 M GUINGAMP TRIATHLON 00:14:18 00:02:47 00:50:35 00:01:56 00:23:48
129 42 A35208C0050619MV1FRA CRAND Frédéric 01:33:29 V2 M LANNION TRIATHLON 00:15:45 00:03:18 00:47:20 00:01:27 00:25:42
130 3 A67117C0050050MV2FRA CROCHET Dominique 01:33:31 V2 M 353 TRIATLON CLUB 00:17:21 00:02:20 00:49:14 00:01:41 00:22:58
131 16 A97413C0050614MV4FRA MAHE Thierry 01:33:33 V4 M ASAEC  COETQUIDAN 00:15:42 00:01:44 00:50:16 00:01:27 00:24:27
132 100 A36010C0050637MV4FRA MOULIN Dominique 01:33:36 V4 M BREST TRIATHLON 00:15:47 00:02:53 00:49:59 00:01:48 00:23:11
133 127   EYER Gabriel 01:33:43 S2 M   00:15:27 00:02:34 00:48:15 00:01:28 00:26:01
134 125   BAUSSON Laurick 01:34:05 S3 M   00:21:34 00:02:49 00:44:07 00:01:39 00:23:58
135 68 A35283C0050622MV5FRA KERLEGUER Bernard 01:34:10 V5 M DAUPHINS DE L ELORN LANDERNEAU 00:15:14 00:03:00 00:47:33 00:02:04 00:26:21
136 110 A76707C0050649MV2FRA CABON CHRISTOPHE 01:34:16 V2 M IROISE TRIATHLON 00:16:33 00:02:11 00:50:52 00:01:27 00:23:15
137 154   BOULLY ERWAN 01:34:20 S1 M S/L  UACA SAINT BRIEUC 00:16:00 00:02:32 00:51:26 00:01:30 00:22:54
138 156 0050625V5FRA PIAT Sophie 01:34:21 V5 F ST BRIEUC TRIATHLON 00:15:42 00:02:11 00:50:06 00:01:26 00:24:59
139 145 VAT VERDE Thibault 01:34:23 S2 M VAL ANDRE TRIATLHON 00:16:19 00:02:15 00:50:41 00:01:18 00:23:52
140 112 A36337C0050652MV2FRA TRICOT STEPHANE 01:34:24 V2 M MEGA CLUB 00:15:49 00:02:36 00:49:36 00:01:47 00:24:38
141 180   YVONNICK LAVIGNE Yvonnick 01:34:25 V3 M   00:20:10 00:02:17 00:47:02 00:01:35 00:23:23
142 28 A34942C0050615MV2FRA LE SEYEC Jacques 01:34:51 V2 M RENNES TRIATHLON 00:13:10 00:02:18 00:50:47 00:01:37 00:27:00
143 85 A35820C0050631FCAFRA DUMENIL LOLA 01:35:05 CA F CEPS DINAN TRIATHLON 00:13:25 00:01:19 00:53:33 00:01:16 00:25:33
144 69 A80578C0050622FS3NLD LEUSINK Debbie 01:35:05 S3 F DAUPHINS DE L`ELORN LANDERNEAU 00:16:29 00:02:37 00:49:24 00:01:22 00:25:15
145 45 A82579C0050619FV1FRA PROUTEAU Carole 01:35:12 V2 F LANNION TRIATHLON 00:14:07 00:01:57 00:53:03 00:01:21 00:24:45
146 97 A67321C0050637FS4FRA PETITJEAN Maud 01:35:13 S4 F BREST TRIATHLON 00:16:49 00:01:41 00:49:14 00:01:26 00:26:05
147 46 A51285C0050619MV2FRA VANDENBROUCK Franck 01:35:26 V2 M LANNION TRIATHLON 00:13:20 00:01:57 00:50:34 00:01:37 00:28:00
148 202   MINIER Jean-Charles 01:35:34 V3 M   00:14:26 00:03:51 00:50:35 00:01:12 00:25:32
149 81 A35797C0050631FV1FRA GUILLARD ISABELLE 01:35:39 V1 F CEPS DINAN TRIATHLON 00:16:59 00:02:06 00:51:42 00:01:30 00:23:24
150 54 A83051C0050619MV2FRA SIMOULIN Fabrice 01:36:08 V2 M LANNION TRIATHLON 00:14:00 00:02:29 00:54:06 00:01:33 00:24:01
151 198   TRONEL David 01:36:09 S4 M   00:16:44 00:02:20 00:51:12 00:01:50 00:24:05
152 53 A82583C0050619MV1FRA MANACH Ludovic 01:36:16 V2 M LANNION TRIATHLON 00:14:57 00:02:12 00:52:10 00:01:32 00:25:28
153 205   HAMEL LOIC 01:36:24 V2 M   00:17:12 00:02:29 00:49:32 00:01:39 00:25:34
154 115 A36115C0130117MS4FRA DOUGUET Guillaume 01:36:35 S4 M WILD TEAM TRIATHLON 00:14:19 00:02:16 00:51:42 00:01:51 00:26:28
155 149   TROADEC Yann 01:37:29 S1 M   00:14:50 00:02:21 00:51:31 00:01:51 00:26:57
156 30 A34845C0050615FV1FRA ANINAT Caroline 01:38:10 V1 F RENNES TRIATHLON 00:14:55 00:02:28 00:51:42 00:02:12 00:26:55
157 158   BREZELEC Armel 01:38:46 V1 M SECTION TRIATHLON JEAN 23 QUINTIN 00:17:21 00:02:06 00:51:24 00:01:28 00:26:30
158 163   JAFFRELOT Cyril 01:38:50 V1 M   00:15:08 00:03:17 00:51:59 00:02:24 00:26:04
159 106 B00873C0050641MS4FRA LE CREFF Loic 01:38:55 S4 M GUINGAMP TRIATHLON 00:16:57 00:02:46 00:52:08 00:01:38 00:25:27
160 41 A35201C0050619FV3FRA ROLLAND Rabia 01:39:09 V3 F LANNION TRIATHLON 00:18:23 00:02:09 00:51:43 00:01:30 00:25:25
161 193 879 LE CORRE Elodie 01:40:02 S2 F VAL ANDRE TRIATHLON 00:15:55 00:02:05 00:51:22 00:01:44 00:28:58
162 151   MACE Éric 01:40:11 V1 M TEAM HDB 00:14:51 00:03:11 00:54:51 00:02:02 00:25:18
163 192   DESPOULAINS ERIC 01:40:11 V3 M TEAM HDB 00:15:50 00:03:20 00:52:21 00:01:31 00:27:11
164 177   ROBIN Franck 01:40:11 V2 M TEAM HDB 00:21:27 00:03:17 00:47:51 00:02:02 00:25:35
165 35 A95957C0050618MV4FRA LE BORGNIC Stéphane 01:40:40 V4 M LORIENT TRIATHLON 00:21:54 00:02:44 00:50:32 00:01:37 00:23:55
166 190   APPERRY Vincent 01:41:39 V2 M   00:14:07 00:02:06 00:55:57 00:02:07 00:27:25
167 38 A82823C0050619FS4FRA DAGORN Gwenaelle 01:42:22 V1 F LANNION TRIATHLON 00:17:43 00:02:30 00:51:34 00:02:08 00:28:29
168 194   ESTEVEZ MANUEL 01:42:23 S4 M LA VAILLANTE 00:17:21 00:02:51 00:53:16 00:02:05 00:26:53
169 176   THEBAULT Christophe 01:42:25 V2 M   00:17:19 00:03:14 00:50:00 00:02:27 00:29:26
170 76 A78240C0050629FS2FRA HOUDAYER Marine 01:42:32 S2 F PONTIVY TRIATHLON 00:14:56 00:02:45 00:55:43 00:01:16 00:27:54
171 143 0050635MV2FRA DERRIEN YVAN 01:42:58 V2 M KEMPERLE TRIATHLON 00:14:39 00:02:42 00:44:37 00:02:57 00:38:05
172 57 A50454C0050619FS1FRA GEFFROY Claudie 01:43:26 S2 F LANNION TRIATHLON 00:16:56 00:01:54 00:55:44 00:01:37 00:27:18
173 197   LE COCGUEN Arnaud 01:43:29 S4 M TEAM TSA 00:18:13 00:03:11 00:51:16 00:01:46 00:29:06
174 199   LAURAT Elisabeth 01:43:41 V2 F   00:18:30 00:02:40 00:54:38 00:02:02 00:25:53
175 146   PONSERO Florentin 01:44:06 S1 M   00:15:00 00:02:42 00:56:51 00:01:59 00:27:36
176 181   LE BORGNIC Julie 01:44:58 S2 F   00:17:50 00:02:00 00:55:33 00:01:41 00:27:55
177 157   RICHARD Pauline 01:45:08 S1 F   00:18:12 00:02:33 00:53:07 00:02:39 00:28:39
178 128   FRASLIN PHILIPPE 01:45:24 V3 M   00:17:59 00:05:15 00:52:43 00:01:50 00:27:38
179 80 A78520C0050629MV2FRA MOREAC Fabrice 01:45:27 V2 M PONTIVY TRIATHLON 00:15:49 00:02:11 00:56:14 00:01:48 00:29:27
180 105 B00814C0050641MV3FRA URO Serge 01:45:54 V3 M GUINGAMP TRIATHLON 00:17:46 00:03:06 00:55:05 00:02:12 00:27:47
181 148   SEBASTIEN Dubois 01:46:05 V1 M   00:18:32 00:03:17 00:56:51 00:02:29 00:24:58
182 109 A66283C0050641MV3FRA PATRICE LE DIGUERHER Patrice 01:47:46 V3 M GUINGAMP TRIATHLON 00:16:30 00:02:39 00:55:23 00:02:42 00:30:35
183 124   LYON Delphine 01:47:53 S4 F   00:17:54 00:04:01 00:57:56 00:01:22 00:26:41
184 196   MORDELET Yvan 01:48:11 V2 M   00:16:51 00:02:40 00:56:41 00:02:11 00:29:50
185 39 A82943C0050619FV1FRA L'HEMERY Severine 01:49:17 V1 F LANNION TRIATHLON 00:18:34 00:02:20 00:59:58 00:01:45 00:26:41
186 173   PANSARD Jerome 01:49:33 S4 M TRAILER D ARMOR 00:25:57 00:02:58 00:52:27 00:02:53 00:25:18
187 123   MACQUET Anaëlle 01:49:36 S2 F   00:17:07 00:02:51 01:01:07 00:01:16 00:27:18
188 144   GOURGAND Daniel 01:49:46 V1 M TEAM HDB 00:17:18 00:03:45 00:59:30 00:01:49 00:27:25
189 200   SALIOU CHRISTOPHE 01:51:27 V4 M   00:18:16 00:03:37 00:58:25 00:02:24 00:28:48
190 166   COZIAN Astrid 01:52:58 S4 F   00:18:28 00:02:39 00:59:42 00:02:07 00:30:04
191 140   VAULAY JEAN-LUC 01:53:49 V3 M   00:20:58 00:04:00 00:56:54 00:02:29 00:29:29
192 133   DENORME Pauline 01:59:26 S2 F   00:20:09 00:03:52 01:01:07 00:02:08 00:32:12
DNF 29 A88188C0050615MS3FRA HUON Clément 00:00:00 S3 M RENNES TRIATHLON 00:18:15 00:02:06 00:43:57 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF 167 2100068574 MARJOU Xavier 00:00:00 V1 M USAT 00:14:19 00:02:02 00:47:00 00:03:00 00:00:00
DNF 169   BOUSQUET Emma 00:00:00 S3 F TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 00:17:53 00:03:01 00:52:13 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF 174   HERRY Aude 00:00:00 V2 F   00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF 183   GUEGAN Philippe 00:00:00 V4 M   00:18:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF 207   IVAN TARDIVEL IVAN 00:00:00 V1 M TEAM SPORT 2000 TREGUEUX 00:15:56 00:02:01 01:10:47 23:56:01 00:00:00
DSQ 55 B01365C0050619MS4FRA LAUDREN Arnaud 00:00:00 S4 M LANNION TRIATHLON 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS 36 B01591C0050618FS2FRA ROTUREAU Charlotte 00:00:00 S2 F LORIENT TRIATHLON 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS 64 A44326C0050622MV2FRA BERNARD JEAN-RENE 00:00:00 V2 M DAUPHINS DE L ELORN LANDERNEAU 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS 67 A35113c0050622mv3fra SALIOU BERNARD 00:00:00 V3 M DAUPHINS DE L ELORN 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS 95 A36003C0050637MV3FRA MOAL Jean marc 00:00:00 V3 M BREST TRIATHLON 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS 135   PRIGENT Yann Vari 00:00:00 V1 M   00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS 136 0050622MS2FRA DOUGUET Pierre-François 00:00:00 S2 M DAUPHINS DE L ELORN 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS 139   HERVE Thierry 00:00:00 V2 M   00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS 168   FLORIAN Mahé 00:00:00 S2 M   00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS 170   CARMAGNAT Frédéric 00:00:00 V1 M   00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS 171   CHODKIEWIEZ Ilyas 00:00:00 S4 M   00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS 206   LE GALLIOT MARION 00:00:00 S3 F TREGUEUX ATHLETISME 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00